Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Campo Mourao

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Campo Mourao. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Campo Mourao with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 14,1848,814
BustAfghanistan 13,8208,588
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,9358,660
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 14,4438,975
FarahAfghanistan 13,6328,471
GardizAfghanistan 14,3028,887
GhazniAfghanistan 14,2258,840
HeratAfghanistan 13,6678,493
JabulsarajAfghanistan 14,3178,897
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 14,4228,962
KabulAfghanistan 14,3098,892
KandaharAfghanistan 13,9588,674
KhostAfghanistan 14,3658,926
KunduzAfghanistan 14,2988,885
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,9218,651
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 14,1468,790
North SalangAfghanistan 14,2988,885
Qalai NawAfghanistan 13,7618,551
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,0148,708
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,9778,686
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,5748,435
ShkoderAlbania 10,4076,467
TiranaAlbania 10,3836,452
VloreAlbania 10,3146,409
AdrarAlgeria 8,0384,995
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,9165,541
AlgiersAlgeria 8,9215,544
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,2475,746
BatnaAlgeria 9,0675,634
BecharAlgeria 8,1575,069
BejaiaAlgeria 9,0465,621
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,0605,009
BiskraAlgeria 8,9605,568
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,5805,332
ChlefAlgeria 8,7555,440
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,1255,670
DjanetAlgeria 8,5595,318
DjelfaAlgeria 8,7765,453
El GoleaAlgeria 8,4565,255
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,9485,560
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,6545,377
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,7775,454
In AmenasAlgeria 8,8115,475
In SalahAlgeria 8,1945,092
MilianaAlgeria 8,8225,482
OranAlgeria 8,5825,333
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,9124,916
SkikdaAlgeria 9,1855,708
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,1295,051
TebessaAlgeria 9,1745,701
TimimounAlgeria 8,1715,078
TindoufAlgeria 7,4534,632
TouggourtAlgeria 8,8675,510
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,0787,505
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,0869,996
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,2315,737
HuamboAngola 7,2314,493
LuandaAngola 7,1374,435
LuenaAngola 7,6944,781
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,7744,210
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 4,3112,679
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 4,3782,721
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 4,3892,727
Base OrcadasAntarctica 4,1212,561
ByrdAntarctica 6,9424,314
DavisAntarctica 8,9615,569
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 4,2692,653
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,4045,222
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 1,308813
AzulArgentina 1,582983
Bahia BlancaArgentina 1,8761,166
BarilocheArgentina 2,5801,603
Buenos AiresArgentina 1,312815
CeresArgentina 1,149714
ChamicalArgentina 1,543959
ChepesArgentina 1,6161,005
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 2,7721,723
ConcordiaArgentina 979608
CórdobaArgentina 1,418881
Cordoba ObsArgentina 1,420882
CorrientesArgentina 744462
EsquelArgentina 2,7151,687
EzeizaArgentina 1,337831
FormosaArgentina 637396
General PicoArgentina 1,6951,053
GualeguaychuArgentina 1,167725
JuninArgentina 1,431889
La PlataArgentina 1,326824
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,370852
La RiojaArgentina 1,551964
LaboulayeArgentina 1,547961
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 3,3882,105
Las LomitasArgentina 835519
Malarg EArgentina 2,0881,297
MaquinchaoArgentina 2,4421,517
Mar Del PlataArgentina 1,6211,007
Marcos JuarezArgentina 1,356842
MendozaArgentina 1,8831,170
Mendoza AeroArgentina 1,8751,165
Monte CaserosArgentina 866538
NeuquenArgentina 2,2251,382
Nueve De JulioArgentina 1,509938
OranArgentina 1,221759
ParanaArgentina 1,172728
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 786488
PehuajoArgentina 1,601995
PergaminoArgentina 1,353841
PigeArgentina 1,7821,107
Pilar ObsArgentina 1,412878
PosadasArgentina 516321
PresidenciaArgentina 872542
Puente Del IncaArgentina 1,9681,223
Punta IndioArgentina 1,344835
Rafaela IntaArgentina 1,202747
ReconquistaArgentina 926575
Rio CuartoArgentina 1,534953
Rio GallegosArgentina 3,3882,105
RivadaviaArgentina 1,069664
RosarioArgentina 1,283797
SaltaArgentina 1,330827
San AntonioArgentina 2,2061,371
San LuisArgentina 1,7041,059
San RafaelArgentina 1,9421,207
Santa RosaArgentina 1,7971,117
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 1,262784
SarmientoArgentina 2,8291,758
TrelewArgentina 2,4351,513
TucumanArgentina 1,325823
UshuaiaArgentina 3,6642,277
Villa DoloresArgentina 1,529950
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 1,295805
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 1,6601,032
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 12,2647,621
GeorgetownAscension Island 4,4152,743
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,3558,299
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3678,306
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,6529,105
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6869,126
AmberleyAustralia 13,6718,495
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,6918,508
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,6758,498
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3099,513
CairnsAustralia 15,0589,357
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,0358,100
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3698,929
CedunaAustralia 13,7358,535
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,0588,736
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,8519,229
Cobar MoAustralia 13,5448,416
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,4649,609
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,3878,319
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,9298,656
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4899,625
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9449,908
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,7909,191
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,3758,311
East SaleAustralia 12,8097,960
Esperance (po)Australia 13,5508,420
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5518,420
EssendonAustralia 12,9128,024
ForrestAustralia 13,9138,645
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,7787,941
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9778,686
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,5579,046
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3149,516
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,3047,646
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,3037,645
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,7109,141
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8828,627
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,4477,735
LavertonAustralia 12,9038,018
LearmonthAustralia 14,6649,112
LongreachAustralia 14,4388,972
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,4388,972
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,9868,070
Low HeadAustralia 12,5117,775
Mackay MoAustralia 14,4768,996
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,7826,700
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9139,267
MeekatharraAustralia 14,2978,885
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,9218,029
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,9028,018
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,3578,300
Mount GambierAustralia 13,0088,083
Mount IsaAustralia 14,8799,246
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,7067,896
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,1549,417
Nowra RanAustralia 13,0258,094
NuriootpaAustralia 13,3978,325
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7559,169
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,2238,838
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6698,494
Port HedlandAustralia 14,9809,309
RichmondAustralia 13,1538,173
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,1948,820
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,1038,142
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,1108,147
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1059,387
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,1079,387
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,8519,850
TibooburraAustralia 13,8738,621
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,7739,180
WaggaAustralia 13,1088,146
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,7779,183
WilliamtownAustralia 13,1938,198
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,9169,269
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3268,902
WoomeraAustralia 13,7998,575
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6239,708
GrazAustria 10,4076,467
InnsbruckAustria 10,1676,318
KlagenfurtAustria 10,3156,410
LinzAustria 10,4026,464
SalzburgAustria 10,3026,402
ViennaAustria 10,5396,549
Zell Am SeeAustria 10,2606,376
AgdamAzerbaijan 12,4417,731
AstaraAzerbaijan 12,5807,818
GancaAzerbaijan 12,4277,722
GoycayAzerbaijan 12,5417,793
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 12,4337,726
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 10,4456,491
LerwickUk 10,4446,490
QabalaAzerbaijan 12,5587,804
QubaAzerbaijan 12,6217,843
SakiAzerbaijan 12,5077,772
SalyanAzerbaijan 12,6157,839
SamaxiAzerbaijan 12,6137,838
XacmazAzerbaijan 12,6527,862
XankandiAzerbaijan 12,4417,731
YardmiliAzerbaijan 12,5387,791
YevlaxAzerbaijan 12,4907,762
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 12,4767,753
Horta, FaialAzores 7,3844,588
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,4174,609
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,3974,597
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,0923,786
MuharraqBahrain 12,3877,697
ChittagongBangladesh 16,36110,167
DhakaBangladesh 16,24910,097
CharnocksBarbados 4,1992,609
BrestBelarus 11,2036,962
GomelBelarus 11,6717,253
GrodnoBelarus 11,2967,019
MinskBelarus 11,5267,162
MogilevBelarus 11,6777,256
VitebskBelarus 11,7367,293
BrusselsBelgium 10,0026,215
D’UccleBelgium 10,0026,215
OstendeBelgium 9,9576,188
Belize CityBelize 6,0483,758
BeninBenin 6,8274,242
BohiconBenin 6,8464,254
CotonouBenin 6,8274,242
KandiBenin 7,1664,453
NatitingouBenin 6,9754,334
ParakouBenin 7,0284,367
SaveBenin 6,9354,309
BermudaBermuda 6,4083,982
La PazBolivia 1,8481,148
Santa CruzBolivia 1,321821
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,4286,480
FrancistownBotswana 8,0855,024
MaunBotswana 7,7294,803
TshaneBotswana 7,4394,623
AimoresBrazil 1,272790
AlagoinhasBrazil 1,9581,216
AltamiraBrazil 2,3191,441
Alto TapajosBrazil 1,9381,204
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 829515
ApodiBrazil 2,5711,598
AracajuBrazil 2,1811,355
AracuaiBrazil 1,337831
AragarcasBrazil 906563
AraxaBrazil 750466
Arco VerdeBrazil 2,3801,479
BageBrazil 828514
BambuiBrazil 797495
BarbacenaBrazil 936581
BarbalhaBrazil 2,3241,444
BarcelosBrazil 2,8051,743
BarraBrazil 1,7391,081
Barra Do CordaBrazil 2,1981,366
BarreirasBrazil 1,534953
BelémBrazil 2,5481,583
Belo HorizonteBrazil 982610
BelterraBrazil 2,3981,490
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 1,8791,168
Bom JesusBrazil 548341
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 1,524947
BrasiliaBrazil 1,029640
BrevesBrazil 2,4951,551
C. ItapemirimBrazil 1,211752
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 1,060659
CabroboBrazil 2,2141,376
CaceresBrazil 1,048651
CaetiteBrazil 1,511939
Campina GrandeBrazil 2,5671,595
Campo GrandeBrazil 462287
Campos SalesBrazil 2,2861,421
CanavieirasBrazil 1,6831,046
CaparaoBrazil 1,149714
CapinopolisBrazil 663412
CaratingaBrazil 1,155717
CaravelasBrazil 1,532952
CarinhanhaBrazil 1,412877
CarolinaBrazil 1,9311,200
Castro, ParanáBrazil 253157
CataguasesBrazil 1,035643
CatalaoBrazil 797495
CatanduvaBrazil 476296
CaxiasBrazil 2,3411,455
Caxias Do SulBrazil 581361
Ceara MirimBrazil 2,7331,698
Cel. PachecoBrazil 974605
ChapecoBrazil 342213
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,388862
CipoBrazil 2,0551,277
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 1,7871,111
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,079670
CordeiroBrazil 1,047651
CorrentinaBrazil 1,422884
CorumbaBrazil 766476
CoximBrazil 665413
CrateusBrazil 2,4451,519
CuiabaBrazil 1,023636
CuritibaBrazil 348216
DiamantinaBrazil 1,114692
DiamantinoBrazil 1,155718
DouradosBrazil 322200
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 897557
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 721448
EspinosaBrazil 1,421883
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 3,1021,927
FloraniaBrazil 2,5951,613
FlorestaBrazil 2,2591,404
FlorianoBrazil 2,1651,346
FlorianopolisBrazil 547340
FormosaBrazil 1,083673
FortalezaBrazil 2,6961,675
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 279174
FrancaBrazil 640397
GaranhunsBrazil 2,3831,481
GoianiaBrazil 883549
GoiasBrazil 934580
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,224761
GrajauBrazil 2,1261,321
GuairaBrazil 191119
GuaramirangaBrazil 2,6241,630
GuaratingaBrazil 1,563971
IbiriteBrazil 967601
IguatuBrazil 2,4111,498
IlheusBrazil 1,7311,076
ImperatrizBrazil 2,1241,320
IndaialBrazil 448278
IpameriBrazil 828515
IraiBrazil 359223
IreceBrazil 1,8001,119
ItaberabaBrazil 1,7931,114
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,4151,501
ItaitubaBrazil 2,2341,388
ItamarandibaBrazil 1,204748
ItaperunaBrazil 1,121697
ItapevaBrazil 354220
ItirucuBrazil 1,7651,097
ItuacuBrazil 1,6261,011
IvinhemaBrazil 251156
JacarezinhoBrazil 264164
JacobinaBrazil 1,9051,184
JaguaruanaBrazil 2,6521,648
Joao PessoaBrazil 2,6521,648
Joao PinheiroBrazil 955594
Juiz De ForaBrazil 958595
LavrasBrazil 818508
LencoisBrazil 1,7231,071
LinharesBrazil 1,371852
LondrinaBrazil 14188
MacapaBrazil 2,6821,666
MacauBrazil 2,6961,675
MaceioBrazil 2,3831,481
MachadoBrazil 712442
ManausBrazil 2,4671,533
MarabaBrazil 2,1081,310
MaringaBrazil 8251
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,4591,528
Monte AzulBrazil 1,416880
Monte SantoBrazil 2,0511,274
MonteiroBrazil 2,4261,507
Montes ClarosBrazil 1,203748
Morada NovaBrazil 2,5861,607
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 1,8511,150
Nova FriburgoBrazil 1,024636
ObidosBrazil 2,4841,544
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 2,3231,444
ParacatuBrazil 951591
ParanaBrazil 1,365848
ParanaguaBrazil 422262
ParanaibaBrazil 499310
ParintinsBrazil 2,4271,508
ParnaibaBrazil 2,5941,612
Passo FundoBrazil 467290
Patos De MinasBrazil 857532
PaulistanaBrazil 2,1361,327
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 2,2151,377
Pedra AzulBrazil 1,462909
PeixeBrazil 1,394866
PetrolinaBrazil 2,0621,281
PicosBrazil 2,2171,377
PiraiBrazil 879546
PirenopolisBrazil 978608
PompeuBrazil 932579
Ponta PoraBrazil 380236
Porto De MozBrazil 2,4821,542
Porto UniaoBrazil 276171
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,0961,303
Porto-AlegreBrazil 673418
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,536954
PosseBrazil 1,273791
QuixeramobimBrazil 2,5201,566
RecifeBrazil 2,5711,598
RemansoBrazil 1,9381,204
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,2641,407
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 947588
Rio NegroBrazil 345214
Rio VerdeBrazil 698434
SalvadorBrazil 1,9051,184
Santa MariaBrazil 642399
SantaremBrazil 2,4191,503
SantosBrazil 615382
Sao CarlosBrazil 511318
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 1,9371,204
Sao GoncaloBrazil 2,4451,520
Sao JoaquimBrazil 530330
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 551343
Sao LourencoBrazil 782486
Sao LuisBrazil 2,5451,581
Sao MateusBrazil 1,425886
São PauloBrazil 588366
Sao SimaoBrazil 570354
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,3971,489
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 1,9861,234
SerrinhaBrazil 1,9771,228
Sete LagoasBrazil 981609
SobralBrazil 2,6041,618
SoureBrazil 2,6271,632
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 1,6701,038
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 1,057657
SurubimBrazil 2,5281,571
TaguatingaBrazil 1,438894
TarauacaBrazil 2,6361,638
TauaBrazil 2,3791,478
TefeBrazil 2,6541,649
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 1,320820
TeresinaBrazil 2,3441,456
TiriosBrazil 2,9471,831
TorresBrazil 643400
TracuateuaBrazil 2,6201,628
Tres LagoasBrazil 370230
TriunfoBrazil 2,3541,463
TucuruiBrazil 2,2791,416
TuriacuBrazil 2,5941,612
UaupesBrazil 3,1231,940
UbatubaBrazil 746464
UberabaBrazil 663412
VassourasBrazil 908564
VicosaBrazil 1,045649
VitoriaBrazil 1,306812
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 1,571976
Ze DocaBrazil 2,3771,477
BurgasBulgaria 11,0106,842
LomBulgaria 10,7646,689
PlevenBulgaria 10,8426,737
PlovdivBulgaria 10,7906,705
SadovoBulgaria 10,8036,713
SandanskiBulgaria 10,6506,618
SofiaBulgaria 10,7156,658
VarnaBulgaria 11,0776,883
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,8474,255
BurundiBurundi 9,0135,601
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,23810,712
SiemreapCambodia 17,24910,719
BatouriCameroon 7,8794,896
DoualaCameroon 7,4014,599
GarouaCameroon 8,0404,996
MamfeCameroon 7,4494,629
MarouaCameroon 8,1835,085
NgaoundereCameroon 7,9514,941
NkoundjaCameroon 7,5874,715
YaoundeCameroon 7,5674,702
YokoCameroon 7,7394,809
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,6646,627
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,6396,611
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,1847,571
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,8974,907
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,8607,370
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,0155,602
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,9865,584
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,2605,133
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,6296,605
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,5246,540
Banff, AbCanada 10,3866,454
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,3155,167
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,4905,276
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,1756,323
Bissett, MbCanada 9,3645,819
Blue River, BcCanada 10,6586,623
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,1705,077
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,4027,085
Brandon, MbCanada 9,4665,882
Broadview, SkCanada 9,6325,985
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,2286,356
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,1166,907
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,1264,428
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,1686,940
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,2787,008
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,2956,397
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,1856,950
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,8976,772
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,1146,285
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,3566,435
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,5925,961
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,8787,381
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,1396,922
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,3567,057
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,6585,380
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,3896,456
Chapais, QcCanada 8,5055,285
Charlo, NbCanada 8,1305,052
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,8904,903
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,8964,907
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,9276,790
Chatham, NbCanada 8,0094,977
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,2806,388
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,0335,613
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,7035,408
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,9726,197
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,7157,280
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,5896,580
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,3216,414
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,5755,328
Comox, BcCanada 10,8626,750
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,0966,895
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,1746,322
Coronation, AbCanada 10,2186,350
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,2986,399
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,2765,143
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,5685,946
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,9206,786
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,5837,198
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,1625,072
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,4216,476
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,3525,190
Dryden, OnCanada 9,1305,674
Earlton, OnCanada 8,4065,224
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,4176,473
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,4346,484
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,4306,481
Edson, AbCanada 10,5896,580
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,1246,913
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,4226,477
Estevan, SkCanada 9,5615,941
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,3247,037
Eureka, NtCanada 11,7437,297
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,9496,182
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,6646,627
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,5236,539
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2186,971
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,1926,333
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,3127,029
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,7876,703
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,9786,822
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,8696,754
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,9164,919
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,9064,913
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,8656,130
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,1205,046
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,7876,082
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,7396,673
Golden, BcCanada 10,4746,509
Goose, NfCanada 8,6385,368
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,3535,190
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,8186,722
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,7814,835
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,0004,971
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,0727,502
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,7244,799
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,7484,815
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,9894,965
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,6385,368
Harrow, OnCanada 7,9904,965
Hay River, NtCanada 11,0106,842
Hope, BcCanada 10,6296,605
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,9617,432
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,4795,890
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,1277,536
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,8656,130
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,8717,377
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,3106,407
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,6426,613
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,6955,403
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,6955,403
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,5346,546
Kenora, OnCanada 9,1975,715
Kingston, OnCanada 7,9824,960
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,4217,718
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,4167,094
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,2565,751
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,0575,007
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,1336,297
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,6375,367
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,3967,081
Langara, BcCanada 11,5817,197
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,1575,690
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,1306,295
London, OnCanada 8,0204,984
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,4996,524
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,0836,266
Lytton, BcCanada 10,6836,639
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,6236,601
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,1785,082
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,9586,188
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,0777,505
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,2286,977
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,0366,236
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,7856,702
Moncton, NbCanada 7,8994,909
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,2315,115
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,0234,986
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,0274,988
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,7816,078
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,8225,482
Morden, MbCanada 9,3165,789
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,1465,062
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,0055,596
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,7716,693
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,3075,162
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,7755,453
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,7347,292
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,1006,276
North Bay, OnCanada 8,2915,152
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,0675,013
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,0655,012
Peace River, AbCanada 10,8056,714
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,7236,664
Penticton, BcCanada 10,5186,536
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,1815,084
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,0414,997
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,1725,700
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,8426,737
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,9934,967
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,0676,877
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,3845,832
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,0056,217
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9536,806
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4267,100
Princeton, BcCanada 9,6986,026
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,3957,081
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,1065,037
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,8966,771
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,3586,437
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,2845,769
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,7426,054
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,7436,054
Resolute, NtCanada 11,3947,081
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,5246,540
Roberval, QcCanada 8,3095,163
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,5994,722
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,9886,206
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,8344,868
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,4637,123
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,5846,577
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,0595,008
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,9786,201
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,4845,272
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,8755,515
Scott, SkCanada 10,1016,277
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,3715,202
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,7214,798
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,9714,953
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,2927,638
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,1305,673
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,1205,667
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,6096,592
Smithers, BcCanada 11,2606,997
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,0945,030
Summerside, PeCanada 7,9234,923
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,8896,145
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,8966,149
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,8464,876
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,9086,779
Terrace, BcCanada 11,3247,037
Teslin, YtCanada 11,7997,332
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,8506,121
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,7876,703
Thompson, MbCanada 9,8636,129
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,8535,501
Timmins, OnCanada 8,5755,329
Tofino, BcCanada 10,8846,763
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,0164,981
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,0294,989
Trenton, OnCanada 8,0024,972
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,3795,828
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,9084,914
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,6046,590
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,4105,226
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,7256,665
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,3516,432
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,2746,385
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,7106,656
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,7166,659
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,6745,390
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,0344,992
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,5967,206
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,9417,420
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,1885,088
Windsor, OnCanada 8,0164,981
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,3385,803
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,8226,104
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,6774,770
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0556,870
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,6986,026
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,0074,354
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,0024,351
SalCape Verde 5,5473,447
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,2865,149
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,0005,593
AbecheChad 8,9945,589
FayaChad 9,0545,626
MoundouChad 8,2585,131
N’DjamenaChad 8,3495,188
AntofagastaChile 1,8401,143
AricaChile 1,9661,222
Balmaceda PuertoChile 2,9851,855
ChicoChile 3,0401,889
ChillanChile 2,3391,454
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 2,4291,509
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 1,8331,139
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 3,0341,886
Curico-General FreireChile 2,1861,358
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 1,8721,163
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 5,6803,529
Isla Diego RamirezChile 3,8412,387
La Serena-La FloridaChile 1,9741,227
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 2,6651,656
ParronChile 2,1041,308
Puerto AysenChile 2,9971,862
Puerto MonttChile 2,7241,693
Punta ArenasChile 3,5752,221
QuinteroChile 2,1061,309
SantiagoChile 2,0681,285
SewellChile 2,0711,287
Temuco-MaquehueChile 2,5151,563
ValdiviaChile 2,6231,630
Valdivia-PichoyChile 2,5341,575
VallenarChile 1,8571,154
ValparaisoChile 2,0791,292
AltaiChina 15,6599,730
BeijingChina 17,95411,157
ChangchunChina 17,80211,062
ChangduChina 16,92210,515
ChangshaChina 18,46711,476
ChengduChina 17,57310,920
ChongqingChina 17,84011,086
DuianChina 16,88410,492
ErlianChina 17,41110,819
GanzhouChina 18,72611,637
GuangzhouChina 18,57111,540
HaikouChina 18,16911,290
HailarChina 17,12910,644
HamiChina 16,26310,106
HetanChina 15,2779,493
JiuquanChina 16,77910,426
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 14,9289,276
KashiChina 14,9169,269
KunmingChina 17,49310,870
LanzhouChina 17,37810,799
Lhasa, TibetChina 16,35610,164
NanchangChina 18,74311,647
NanjingChina 18,77811,669
NanningChina 18,02811,203
PingbianChina 18,39311,429
QingdaoChina 18,50711,500
QiqiharChina 17,40010,812
RuoqiangChina 15,9619,918
ShanghaiChina 19,01311,815
ShantouChina 18,89811,744
ShenyangChina 18,01211,193
TaiyuanChina 17,93711,146
TaoyuanChina 19,35712,028
TengchongChina 17,07110,608
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 15,7789,805
Xi’AnChina 17,87711,109
XichangChina 17,44810,843
YanjiChina 17,91611,133
YichangChina 18,24311,337
YinchuanChina 17,43410,834
YiningChina 15,2879,500
ZhengzhouChina 18,21811,321
ZhijiangChina 18,18011,297
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,8832,413
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,9052,427
AraucaColombia 3,9932,481
BarranquillaColombia 4,5852,849
Benito SalasColombia 3,8962,421
BogotáColombia 3,9732,469
Camilo DazaColombia 4,1752,595
El CaranoColombia 4,2272,627
Las GaviotasColombia 3,7622,338
MatecanaColombia 4,0882,540
PeralesColombia 4,0152,495
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,7392,324
Rafael NunezColombia 4,5872,850
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,1733,215
Simon BolivarColombia 4,5772,844
VanguardiaColombia 3,8912,418
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,9051,805
YariguiesColombia 4,1642,588
MoroniComoros 10,0376,237
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,1253,185
LimonCosta Rica 5,0393,131
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,1713,213
San JoseCosta Rica 5,1133,177
CrikvenicaCroatia 10,2516,370
DubrovnikCroatia 10,3366,423
SibenikCroatia 10,2466,367
SplitCroatia 10,2706,382
ZagrebCroatia 10,3736,446
CamagueyCuba 5,7603,579
CasablancaCuba 6,1683,833
HavanaCuba 6,1543,824
WillemstadCuraçao 4,4162,744
FamagustaCyprus 11,2016,960
LarnacaCyprus 11,1646,938
LimassolCyprus 11,1076,902
NicosiaCyprus 11,1486,927
BrnoCzech Republic 10,6126,595
ChebCzech Republic 10,4066,467
MosnovCzech Republic 10,7326,669
PragueCzech Republic 10,5196,537
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,9605,568
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,2975,156
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,5574,696
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,4635,259
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,2775,144
CopenhagenDenmark 10,7626,688
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 10,8816,762
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 10,5346,546
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 10,5606,562
MarstalDenmark 10,6056,590
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 10,6906,643
OdenseDenmark 10,6356,609
RandersDenmark 10,6846,639
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 10,8586,747
StudsgårdDenmark 10,6036,589
TønderDenmark 10,5256,540
TylstrupDenmark 10,7266,665
TystofteDenmark 10,6736,632
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 10,7806,699
VestervigDenmark 10,6196,599
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,0806,886
Melville HallDominica 4,5072,801
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,2573,267
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,1533,202
AzuaDominican Republic 5,1363,192
BaniDominican Republic 5,0933,165
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,1193,181
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,1143,178
CabreraDominican Republic 5,2153,241
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,1733,214
CotuiDominican Republic 5,1693,212
DajabonDominican Republic 5,2863,285
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,1543,203
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,1893,225
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,0903,163
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,2293,249
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,0993,169
HigueyDominican Republic 5,0623,146
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,1973,230
ImbertDominican Republic 5,2573,266
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,1933,227
JimaniDominican Republic 5,1653,209
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,0533,140
La VegaDominican Republic 5,1953,228
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,0833,159
LuperonDominican Republic 5,2833,283
MichesDominican Republic 5,1153,179
MocaDominican Republic 5,2153,240
MoncionDominican Republic 5,2453,259
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,3133,302
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,1263,185
NaguaDominican Republic 5,1863,223
NeybaDominican Republic 5,1593,206
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,1293,187
PimentelDominican Republic 5,1763,216
PoloDominican Republic 5,1143,178
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,2543,265
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,2043,234
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,2223,245
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,1973,230
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,0653,147
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,1353,191
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,2093,237
SamanaDominican Republic 5,1483,199
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,0983,168
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,2223,245
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,1273,186
San JuanDominican Republic 5,1843,221
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,0443,134
SanchezDominican Republic 5,1593,206
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,2293,249
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,2593,268
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,0923,164
TamayoDominican Republic 5,1433,196
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,1273,186
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,1683,211
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,2883,286
YamasaDominican Republic 5,1323,189
YasicaDominican Republic 5,2423,257
Rapa NuiEaster Island 5,6843,532
CanarEcuador 3,7232,313
GuayaquilEcuador 3,8302,380
IzobambaEcuador 3,8592,398
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,9552,458
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,6362,259
MilagroEcuador 3,8102,368
OtavaloEcuador 3,8852,414
PichilingueEcuador 3,8752,408
PortoviejoEcuador 3,9622,462
PuyoEcuador 3,7222,313
QuitoEcuador 3,8702,405
RumipambaEcuador 3,8122,369
San GabrielEcuador 3,8802,411
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,6876,641
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,8496,741
AswanEgypt 10,6176,598
AsyutEgypt 10,5916,581
BahariyaEgypt 10,4636,502
Beni SuefEgypt 10,6926,644
CairoEgypt 10,7676,691
DabaaEgypt 10,5516,556
DakhlaEgypt 10,3356,422
El ArishEgypt 11,0226,849
El TorEgypt 10,8816,762
FarafraEgypt 10,3216,413
HelwanEgypt 10,7506,680
HurguadaEgypt 10,8416,736
IsmailiaEgypt 10,8616,749
KhargaEgypt 10,4766,510
KosseirEgypt 10,8466,740
LuxorEgypt 10,6836,639
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,4606,500
MinyaEgypt 10,6146,596
Port-SaidEgypt 10,8916,768
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,0426,862
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,9396,797
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,8586,748
SalloumEgypt 10,2966,398
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,2056,342
SohagEgypt 10,6316,606
St. KatrineEgypt 10,9396,798
TahrirEgypt 10,7296,667
TantaEgypt 10,7616,687
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,8373,627
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,7933,600
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,8473,633
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,8003,604
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,2934,532
AsmaraEritrea 10,8206,724
AssabEritrea 11,1026,899
MassawaEritrea 10,8876,765
TallinEstonia 11,5917,203
TartuEstonia 11,6417,234
VilsandiEstonia 11,3987,083
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,5316,544
GonderEthiopia 10,5526,557
NegeleEthiopia 10,4456,490
StanleyFalkland Islands 3,1101,933
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 10,3916,457
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 10,3676,442
Laucala BayFiji 12,7787,941
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,8888,009
NandiFiji 12,8888,009
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,3727,688
HelsinkiFinland 11,6257,224
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 11,6507,239
JoensuuFinland 11,9737,440
JokioinenFinland 11,5987,207
JyvskylFinland 11,7737,316
KajaaniFinland 11,9407,420
KuopioFinland 11,8887,387
KuusamoFinland 12,0667,498
LappeenrantaFinland 11,8437,360
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 11,3877,076
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 11,5957,205
OuluFinland 11,8627,371
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 12,0107,463
TampereFinland 11,6407,233
TurkuFinland 11,5237,161
VaasaFinland 11,6187,220
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,6545,999
BiarritzFrance 9,1245,670
BordeauxFrance 9,2785,765
BrestFrance 9,3655,819
CaenFrance 9,6265,982
ChateaurouxFrance 9,5675,945
DijonFrance 9,7916,084
GourdonFrance 9,3915,836
GrenobleFrance 9,6816,016
Le MansFrance 9,5655,944
LilleFrance 9,9186,163
LyonFrance 9,6736,011
MarseilleFrance 9,5285,921
MontpellierFrance 9,4615,879
NancyFrance 9,9566,187
NantesFrance 9,4075,846
NiceFrance 9,6686,008
ParisFrance 9,7486,057
PerpignanFrance 9,3325,799
StrasbourgFrance 10,0286,232
ToulonFrance 9,5485,933
ToulouseFrance 9,3075,783
CayenneFrench Guiana 3,2121,996
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 3,0841,917
RochambeauFrench Guiana 3,2101,995
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 3,1071,931
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,2892,044
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,2305,736
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,1826,327
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,1836,328
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,0635,632
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,2775,144
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,6215,978
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,6405,990
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,3787,071
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,0806,264
BitamGabon 7,4734,644
CocobeachGabon 7,2324,494
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,4984,659
LambarnGabon 7,2094,480
LastourvilleGabon 7,4514,630
LibrevilleGabon 7,1864,465
MakokouGabon 7,5344,682
MayumbaGabon 7,1204,424
MitzicGabon 7,4134,606
MkamboGabon 7,6634,762
MoandaGabon 7,4774,646
MouilaGabon 7,2314,493
Port-GentilGabon 7,0624,388
TchibanGabon 7,1844,464
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,7632,960
BanjulGambia 5,7013,542
SukhumiGeorgia 12,0757,504
TbilisiGeorgia 12,3397,668
BerlinGermany 10,6076,591
BrockenGermany 10,4146,471
CologneGermany 10,1566,311
DresdenGermany 10,5536,558
ErfurtGermany 10,3816,451
EssenGermany 10,1866,330
FichtelbergGermany 10,4626,501
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 10,1926,334
GeisenheimGermany 10,1446,304
GorlitzGermany 10,6246,602
HamburgGermany 10,4996,524
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 10,4986,524
HannoverGermany 10,4056,466
HelgolandGermany 10,4246,478
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 10,1806,326
KarlsruheGermany 10,1036,278
KasselGermany 10,3156,410
KonstanzGermany 10,0626,252
LeipzigGermany 10,4906,519
LindenbergGermany 10,6386,611
MagdeburgGermany 10,4886,518
MunichGermany 10,2646,378
MünsterGermany 10,2606,375
NeustrelitzGermany 10,6496,617
NurembergGermany 10,2946,397
NurnbergGermany 10,2926,395
PotsdamGermany 10,5896,580
RostockGermany 10,6456,615
SchleswigGermany 10,5336,546
StuttgartGermany 10,1336,297
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 10,0556,248
ZugspitzeGermany 10,1546,310
AccraGhana 6,5444,067
KumasiGhana 6,4794,026
TamaleGhana 6,7134,172
GibraltarGibraltar 8,3175,168
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,8146,720
AthensGreece 10,5036,526
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,4926,520
ChiosGreece 10,7126,657
CorfuGreece 10,2996,400
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,4756,509
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,4866,516
IoanninaGreece 10,3716,445
KalamataGreece 10,3236,415
KerkiraGreece 10,2996,400
Kythira IslandGreece 10,3616,438
LamiaGreece 10,4516,495
LarissaGreece 10,4886,517
LemnosGreece 10,7036,651
LimnosGreece 10,7176,660
MethoniGreece 10,2866,392
MilosGreece 10,4976,523
MitiliniGreece 10,7816,700
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,7796,698
NaxosGreece 10,5906,581
PatrasGreece 10,3636,440
RhodesGreece 10,7736,695
SamosGreece 10,7416,675
Skiros IslandGreece 10,6126,595
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,4086,467
ThessalonikiGreece 10,5756,572
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,3776,449
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,2716,383
AasiaatGreenland 10,3146,409
AmmassalikGreenland 10,0496,244
AputiteqGreenland 10,3456,428
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,4397,109
FrederikshbGreenland 9,5735,949
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,1186,288
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,3716,445
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,7816,699
JakobshavnGreenland 10,3716,445
JulianehbGreenland 9,4435,868
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,1256,292
Kap TobinGreenland 10,7736,695
NanortalikGreenland 9,3835,831
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,4965,901
NordGreenland 11,9147,404
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,8096,096
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,2406,985
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,3905,835
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,1276,293
UpernavikGreenland 10,7726,694
UummannaqGreenland 10,5326,545
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,5922,853
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,5902,852
Guatemala CityGuatemala 5,9713,710
BokeGuinea 5,6363,502
ConakryGuinea 5,6283,497
FaranahGuinea 5,8983,665
KankanGuinea 6,0443,756
KindiaGuinea 5,7253,558
KissidougouGuinea 5,9093,672
LabeGuinea 5,8663,645
MacentaGuinea 5,8963,664
MamouGuinea 5,8123,612
NzerekoreGuinea 5,9473,696
SiguiriGuinea 6,1303,810
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,6493,511
GeorgetownGuyana 3,4872,167
TimehriGuyana 3,4562,148
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,1913,226
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,1267,535
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,4687,748
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,3047,646
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,6297,848
Midway IslandHawaii 14,5519,042
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,3117,650
CatacamasHonduras 5,6613,518
CholutecaHonduras 5,6163,490
La CeibaHonduras 5,7973,602
La MesaHonduras 5,8493,634
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,5423,444
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,8563,639
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,6813,530
TelaHonduras 5,8393,628
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,62611,575
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,62611,575
BudapestHungary 10,6676,629
Budapest-LORINCHungary 10,6766,634
DebrecenHungary 10,8386,735
KeszthelyHungary 10,5106,531
MiskolcHungary 10,8126,719
PecsHungary 10,5336,546
SzegedHungary 10,6726,632
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 10,5006,525
AkureyriIceland 10,3946,459
DalatangiIceland 10,4696,505
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 10,3376,424
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 10,2146,347
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,5186,536
ReykhólarIceland 10,2796,388
ReykjavíkIceland 10,1566,311
StykkisholmurIceland 10,2326,358
VestmannaeyjarIceland 10,1226,290
AgraIndia 15,0619,359
AhmedabadIndia 14,4458,976
AkolaIndia 14,8269,213
AllahabadIndia 15,4019,570
AmritsarIndia 14,8089,202
BangaloreIndia 14,6249,088
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,4308,967
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,7059,759
BikanerIndia 14,6129,080
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,8899,252
CherrapunjiIndia 16,39510,188
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 16,39510,188
DaltonganjIndia 15,6109,700
DarbhangaIndia 15,8249,833
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 16,72610,394
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 16,73610,400
DumkaIndia 15,9339,901
DwarkaIndia 14,0738,745
GoaIndia 14,3368,909
GuwahatiIndia 16,38910,184
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,8759,244
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,7539,168
JagdalpurIndia 15,2879,500
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 16,0119,949
KotaIndia 14,8119,204
KozhikodeIndia 14,3728,931
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,0739,366
LudhianaIndia 14,9029,260
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,3438,913
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 15,2469,474
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,3488,916
MusulipatnamIndia 15,1069,387
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,0409,346
New DelhiIndia 14,9999,321
PambanIndia 14,6339,093
PuneIndia 14,4418,974
SagarIndia 15,0749,367
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,8219,210
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,3698,929
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,3698,929
VeravalIndia 14,1618,800
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,3749,554
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 16,92910,520
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,97110,546
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,9679,922
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,18510,057
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,49010,868
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 17,15710,662
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,16510,045
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,14310,032
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,9699,923
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,69010,372
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,74610,406
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,27510,113
AbadanIran 12,2947,639
ArakIran 12,5437,794
BabolsarIran 12,8637,993
Bandar AbbasIran 12,9618,054
Bandar AnzaliIran 12,6047,832
Bandar LengehIran 12,7937,949
BirjandIran 13,3668,306
BushehrIran 12,4887,760
ChahbaharIran 13,3178,276
DezfulIran 12,3677,685
EsfahanIran 12,6737,875
IranshahrIran 13,3778,312
KermanIran 13,0998,140
KermanshahIran 12,3177,654
Khoram AbadIran 12,3917,700
MashhadIran 13,4688,369
OroomiehIran 12,2337,602
RamsarIran 12,6957,889
RashtIran 12,6147,839
SemnanIran 12,9048,019
ShahroudIran 13,0588,114
ShirazIran 12,6727,874
TabrizIran 12,3507,675
TeheranIran 12,7217,905
YazdIran 12,8928,011
ZahedanIran 13,4498,358
ZanjanIran 12,5007,768
BaghdadIraq 12,0237,471
BasraIraq 12,2577,617
BelmulletIreland 9,6015,966
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,5905,959
ClaremorrisIreland 9,5985,964
ClonesIreland 9,7146,036
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,6606,003
CorkIreland 9,4635,880
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,4585,878
DublinIreland 9,6906,022
KilkennyIreland 9,5745,949
Malin HeadIreland 9,8076,094
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,5935,961
ShannonIreland 9,5135,911
ValentiaIreland 9,3915,835
EilatIsrael 11,0566,870
HaifaIsrael 11,1976,958
JerusalemIsrael 11,1776,945
Tel AvivIsrael 11,1546,931
AlbengaItaly 9,7536,061
AlgheroItaly 9,5345,925
AmendolaItaly 10,1046,279
AnconaItaly 10,0786,262
ArezzoItaly 9,9566,187
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,1556,310
BergamoItaly 9,9606,189
BolognaItaly 9,9886,207
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 10,1146,285
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,0016,215
BrindisiItaly 10,2136,347
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,4955,900
CameriItaly 9,8876,144
CampobassoItaly 10,0316,233
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,5855,956
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,5175,914
Cape FrascaItaly 9,4865,895
Cape MeleItaly 9,7506,059
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,9836,204
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,8156,099
CerviaItaly 10,0346,235
CiampinoItaly 9,9026,153
Cimone MountainItaly 9,9286,169
Cisa PassItaly 9,8966,150
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,8656,130
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 10,1706,320
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,7736,073
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,0546,248
DecimomannuItaly 9,4955,900
DobbiacoItaly 10,1876,330
FalconaraItaly 10,0676,256
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,9366,174
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,0886,269
FonniItaly 9,5655,944
FrontoneItaly 10,0196,226
FrosinoneItaly 9,9416,178
GelaItaly 9,7296,046
GenoaItaly 9,8236,104
GhediItaly 9,9816,202
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,1466,305
GrazzaniseItaly 9,9606,189
GrossetoItaly 9,8596,126
GrottaglieItaly 10,1656,317
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,6475,995
GuidoniaItaly 9,9246,167
IstranaItaly 10,1146,285
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,5125,911
LatinaItaly 9,9086,157
LatronicoItaly 10,0406,239
LecceItaly 10,2036,340
M. CalamitaItaly 9,8136,098
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,1226,290
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,8946,148
MilanItaly 9,9196,164
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,8976,150
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,8436,117
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,9646,192
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,6355,987
PadovaItaly 10,0826,265
Paganella MountainItaly 10,0766,261
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,7256,043
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,7146,036
PantelleriaItaly 9,5465,932
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,9436,178
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,5495,934
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,9786,200
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,0516,246
PiacenzaItaly 9,9126,160
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,8756,137
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 10,0486,244
Ponza IslandItaly 9,8726,135
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,0586,250
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,8836,142
PrizziItaly 9,7096,033
RadicofaniItaly 9,9156,162
Resia PassItaly 10,0846,266
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,0436,241
RivoltoItaly 10,1926,334
Rolle PassItaly 10,1326,296
RomeItaly 9,9066,155
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,8786,138
Ronchi LegionariItaly 10,2116,345
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,7136,036
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,1306,295
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,1946,334
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,8756,136
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,5595,940
Scuro MountainItaly 10,0236,228
SigonellaItaly 9,8006,090
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,1516,308
TarvisioItaly 10,2596,375
TermoliItaly 10,0816,264
TorinoItaly 9,7956,087
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,8016,091
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,6535,998
TrevicoItaly 10,0416,239
TrevisoItaly 10,1176,287
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 10,2206,351
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,7936,086
UdineItaly 10,2106,345
Ustica IslandItaly 9,7526,060
VeniceItaly 10,1186,288
VeronaItaly 10,0166,224
VicenzaItaly 10,0706,257
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,8946,148
ViterboItaly 9,9066,156
VolterraItaly 9,8876,144
AbidjanIvory Coast 6,1743,837
AdiakeIvory Coast 6,2353,875